Showing all 32 resultsSorted by latest
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Earrings
- Studs
Midnight Carriage Earrings
$15.00Beautiful silver pumpkin-inspired bead earrings paired with sparkling crystal accents for a unique statement piece. -
Midnight Carriage Earrings
$15.00
-
-
-
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
- Studs
Handmade Polymer Clay Jellyfish Earrings – Dart Frog Pattern
$26.00Inspired by the vibrant colours of tropical dart frogs, these handmade polymer clay jellyfish earrings combine bold patterns with an… -
Handmade Polymer Clay Jellyfish Earrings...
$26.00
-
-
-
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
- Studs
Original Jellyfish Earrings – Handmade Polymer Clay Art Earrings
$29.00The earrings that started it all. These original prototype jellyfish earrings were the first design that inspired my Jellyfish Collection.… -
Original Jellyfish Earrings – Handmade Polymer Clay Art Earrings to Pinterest (opens in a new window)
Original Jellyfish Earrings – Handmade...
$29.00
-
-
-
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
- Studs
Handmade Jellyfish Earrings – Dart Frog Collection Polymer Clay Dangle Earrings
$26.00Inspired by the vibrant colours of tropical dart frogs, these handmade polymer clay jellyfish earrings combine bold patterns with an… -
Handmade Jellyfish Earrings – Dart Frog Collection Polymer Clay Dangle Earrings to Pinterest (opens in a new window)
Handmade Jellyfish Earrings – Dart...
$26.00
-
-
-
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
- Studs
Polymer Clay Translucent Jellyfish Earrings – Blue
$26.00Float into your day with these whimsical handmade jellyfish earrings. Crafted from translucent polymer clay that softly glows as it… -
Polymer Clay Translucent Jellyfish Earrings...
$26.00
-
-
-
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
- Studs
Polymer Clay Translucent Jellyfish Earrings – Green & Blue
$26.00Float into your day with these whimsical handmade jellyfish earrings. Crafted from translucent polymer clay that softly glows as it… -
Polymer Clay Translucent Jellyfish Earrings...
$26.00
-
-
-
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
- Studs
Polymer Clay Translucent Jellyfish Earrings – Pink
$26.00Float into your day with these whimsical handmade jellyfish earrings. Crafted from translucent polymer clay that softly glows as it… -
Polymer Clay Translucent Jellyfish Earrings...
$26.00
-
-
-
- Sold Gallery
Ocean Bubble Polymer Clay Statement Necklace
$69.00Experience unparalleled styling versatility with this Versatile Polymer Clay Statement Necklace, expertly designed to be worn effortlessly long or short.… -
Ocean Bubble Polymer Clay Statement...
$69.00
-
-
-
- Sold Gallery
Snow Disc Statement Necklace
$29.00Using a mixture of white disc beads and silver accent beads and hoops. Strung on soft white cord. Approximately 32cm -
Snow Disc Statement Necklace
$29.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Sold Gallery
- Statement Necklaces
Bottle Brush Bloom Statement Necklace
$69.00Make an unforgettable statement and elevate your personal style with a truly distinctive accessory. This Stand Out Polymer Clay Necklace… -
Bottle Brush Bloom Statement Necklace
$69.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Sold Gallery
- Statement Necklaces
Turquoise Spirit Tribal Necklace
$69.00The main focal is made from polymer clay using a faux turquoise technique and finished with resin. Strung on a… -
Turquoise Spirit Tribal Necklace
$69.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Sold Gallery
- Statement Necklaces
Citrus Bloom Statement Necklace
$69.00Make a striking impression and infuse your wardrobe with vibrant energy. This exquisite Statement Necklace, handcrafted from polymer clay in… -
Citrus Bloom Statement Necklace
$69.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Winter Garden Statement Necklace
$39.00Effortlessly elevate your style and express your unique taste with a truly distinctive accessory. Each Statement Necklace is meticulously handmade… -
Winter Garden Statement Necklace
$39.00
-
-
-
- Choker Necklaces
- Collar Style Necklaces
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Wild Pink Statement Collar Necklace
$29.00Instantly elevate your style with a vibrant pop of Wild Pink! This handmade polymer clay statement collar necklace features a… -
Wild Pink Statement Collar Necklace
$29.00
-
-
-
- Choker Necklaces
- Collar Style Necklaces
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Torn Paper Statement Collar Necklace
$29.00Ready to make a statement? This truly unique, handmade polymer clay Statement Collar Necklace in a striking blue 'torn paper'… -
Torn Paper Statement Collar Necklace
$29.00
-
-
-
- Choker Necklaces
- Collar Style Necklaces
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Deep Ocean Statement Collar Necklace
$29.00Make a stunning statement that’s uniquely you! This handmade polymer clay collar necklace, inspired by the tranquil "Deep Ocean" with… -
Deep Ocean Statement Collar Necklace
$29.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Africana Statement Necklace
$39.00Make a powerful, unforgettable statement with a necklace uniquely crafted to express your individuality. This exquisite Africana Statement Necklace, meticulously… -
Africana Statement Necklace
$39.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Obsidian Terrain Statement Necklace
$39.00Command attention and express your unique style with an accessory designed to make a striking impression. Each Obsidian Terrain Statement… -
Obsidian Terrain Statement Necklace
$39.00
-
-
-
- Choker Necklaces
- Collar Style Necklaces
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Golden Leaves Statement Collar Necklace
$29.00Instantly elevate your look and turn heads with this unique handmade statement collar necklace. Crafted from vibrant red polymer clay… -
Golden Leaves Statement Collar Necklace
$29.00
-
-
-
- Choker Necklaces
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Tide Dance Shell Beaded Choker
$29.00Instantly bring seaside serenity to your look with our "Tide Dance" choker necklace. Handcrafted from genuine polished shell discs in… -
Tide Dance Shell Beaded Choker
$29.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Mystic Forge Statement Necklace
$39.00Statement Necklace Handmade From Polymer Clay – Mystic Forge Turn every outfit into a conversation piece with the Mystic Forge… -
Mystic Forge Statement Necklace
$39.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Out To Sea Statement Necklace
$69.00Statement Necklace Handmade – Out To Sea Make every outfit feel special with the Statement Necklace Handmade – Out To… -
Out To Sea Statement Necklace
$69.00
-
-
-
- Choker Necklaces
- Collar Style Necklaces
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Fire Goddess Statement Collar Necklace
$49.00Ignite your style and captivate any room with this stunning handmade Fire Goddess statement necklace. Crafted from polymer clay and… -
Fire Goddess Statement Collar Necklace
$49.00
-
-
-
- Choker Necklaces
- Collar Style Necklaces
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Blue Mirage Statement Collar Necklace
$49.00Make an unforgettable statement with our Blue Mirage Statement Collar Necklace, a truly unique piece designed to elevate your style.… -
Blue Mirage Statement Collar Necklace
$49.00
-
-
-
Sale!- Collar Style Necklaces
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Spring Bloom Sculpted Necklace
$29.00Original price was: $29.00.$22.00Current price is: $22.00. 24% OFFElevate your look with a truly unique accessory! Our Hand Sculpted Floral Statement Necklace, crafted from polymer clay and resin,… -
Spring Bloom Sculpted Necklace
Sale!$29.00Original price was: $29.00.$22.00Current price is: $22.00.
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Savanna Rhythm Statement Necklace
$39.00Elevate your personal style with the distinctive artistry of our Savanna Rhythm Statement Necklace. Expertly handcrafted from lightweight polymer clay,… -
Savanna Rhythm Statement Necklace
$39.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Desert Bloom Polymer Clay Statement Necklace
$39.00Make a distinctive statement with the Desert Bloom Statement Necklace, a meticulously handcrafted piece from polymer clay designed to elevate… -
Desert Bloom Polymer Clay Statement...
$39.00
-
-
-
- Choker Necklaces
- Necklaces
Moon Sugar Beaded Choker Necklace
$29.00Elevate your look with truly unique artisan jewellery! This handmade Moon Sugar Mixed Beaded Choker Necklace, meticulously crafted from delicate… -
Moon Sugar Beaded Choker Necklace
$29.00
-
-
-
- Collar Style Necklaces
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Gilded Bloom Statement Necklace
$39.00Make an unforgettable impression with this hand-sculpted floral metallic statement necklace! Each unique piece, lovingly crafted from polymer clay and… -
Gilded Bloom Statement Necklace
$39.00
-
-
-
- Choker Necklaces
- Collar Style Necklaces
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Rose Stone Statement Collar Necklace
$49.00Statement Collar Necklace Pink Faux Rhodonite Turn every outfit into a talking point with this Statement Collar Necklace Pink Faux… -
Rose Stone Statement Collar Necklace
$49.00
-
-
-
- Sold Gallery
Earthbound Tube Bead Statement Necklace
$39.00Chunky Tube Bead Necklace Handmade Make every outfit feel instantly polished with this Chunky Tube Bead Necklace Handmade ✨ Beautifully… -
Earthbound Tube Bead Statement Necklace
$39.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Forest Orchid Polymer Clay Statement Necklace
$29.00Handmade Purple and Green Polymer Clay Statement Necklace Turn every outfit into a talking point with this Handmade Purple and… -
Forest Orchid Polymer Clay Statement...
$29.00
-






























