
Showing all 42 resultsSorted by latest
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
Coastal Pearl Shell Earrings
$15.00Classic white beads, brushed gold accents and charming shell pendants create these elegant Coastal Pearl Shell Earrings, inspired by relaxed… -
Coastal Pearl Shell Earrings
$15.00
-
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
Fluorite & Shell Cascade Earrings
$15.00Natural fluorite gemstone chips meet genuine shell pendants in these elegant Fluorite & Shell Cascade Earrings, creating a beautiful blend… -
Fluorite & Shell Cascade Earrings
$15.00
-
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
Mermaid Pearl Earrings
$15.00Bring coastal elegance to your jewellery collection with these handcrafted Mermaid Pearl Earrings, featuring beautiful shell charms and elegant bead… -
Mermaid Pearl Earrings
$15.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Pendant Necklaces
Silver Resin Pendant – Underwater Shells
$19.00Each pendant is individually handcrafted using crystal clear resin and set in a silver-tone bezel. Suspended from a matching silver… -
Silver Resin Pendant – Underwater...
$19.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Pendant Necklaces
Silver Resin Pendant – Deep Ocean Dolphin
$19.00Each pendant is individually handcrafted using crystal clear resin and set in a silver-tone bezel. Suspended from a matching silver… -
Silver Resin Pendant – Deep...
$19.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Pendant Necklaces
Silver Resin Pendant – Here Fishy Fishy
$19.00Each pendant is individually handcrafted using crystal clear resin and set in a silver-tone bezel. Suspended from a matching silver… -
Silver Resin Pendant – Here...
$19.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Pendant Necklaces
Silver Resin Pendant – Glitter Dolphin
$19.00Each pendant is individually handcrafted using crystal clear resin and set in a silver-tone bezel. Suspended from a matching silver… -
Silver Resin Pendant – Glitter...
$19.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Pendant Necklaces
Silver Resin Pendant – Lucky Starfish
$19.00Each pendant is individually handcrafted using crystal clear resin and set in a silver-tone bezel. Suspended from a matching silver… -
Silver Resin Pendant – Lucky...
$19.00
-
-
-
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
- Studs
Handmade Polymer Clay Jellyfish Earrings – Dart Frog Pattern
$26.00Inspired by the vibrant colours of tropical dart frogs, these handmade polymer clay jellyfish earrings combine bold patterns with an… -
Handmade Polymer Clay Jellyfish Earrings...
$26.00
-
-
-
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
- Studs
Original Jellyfish Earrings – Handmade Polymer Clay Art Earrings
$29.00The earrings that started it all. These original prototype jellyfish earrings were the first design that inspired my Jellyfish Collection.… -
Original Jellyfish Earrings – Handmade Polymer Clay Art Earrings to Pinterest (opens in a new window)
Original Jellyfish Earrings – Handmade...
$29.00
-
-
-
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
- Studs
Handmade Jellyfish Earrings – Dart Frog Collection Polymer Clay Dangle Earrings
$26.00Inspired by the vibrant colours of tropical dart frogs, these handmade polymer clay jellyfish earrings combine bold patterns with an… -
Handmade Jellyfish Earrings – Dart Frog Collection Polymer Clay Dangle Earrings to Pinterest (opens in a new window)
Handmade Jellyfish Earrings – Dart...
$26.00
-
-
-
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
- Studs
Polymer Clay Translucent Jellyfish Earrings – Blue
$26.00Float into your day with these whimsical handmade jellyfish earrings. Crafted from translucent polymer clay that softly glows as it… -
Polymer Clay Translucent Jellyfish Earrings...
$26.00
-
-
-
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
- Studs
Polymer Clay Translucent Jellyfish Earrings – Green & Blue
$26.00Float into your day with these whimsical handmade jellyfish earrings. Crafted from translucent polymer clay that softly glows as it… -
Polymer Clay Translucent Jellyfish Earrings...
$26.00
-
-
-
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
- Studs
Polymer Clay Translucent Jellyfish Earrings – Pink
$26.00Float into your day with these whimsical handmade jellyfish earrings. Crafted from translucent polymer clay that softly glows as it… -
Polymer Clay Translucent Jellyfish Earrings...
$26.00
-
-
-
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
Polymer Clay Love Heart Earrings – Translucent Ocean
$19.00Add a touch of handmade charm to your outfit with these lightweight polymer clay love heart earrings. Comfortable to wear… -
Polymer Clay Love Heart Earrings...
$19.00
-
-
-
- Sold Gallery
Ocean Bubble Polymer Clay Statement Necklace
$69.00Experience unparalleled styling versatility with this Versatile Polymer Clay Statement Necklace, expertly designed to be worn effortlessly long or short.… -
Ocean Bubble Polymer Clay Statement...
$69.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Pendant Necklaces
Urban Beach Polymer Clay Pendant
$19.00Polymer Clay Pendant – Urban Beach Bring effortless coastal style to your jewellery collection with the Polymer Clay Pendant –… -
Urban Beach Polymer Clay Pendant
$19.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Pendant Necklaces
Textured Sand Polymer Clay Pendant
$19.00Elevate your personal style with a unique accessory that embodies artisanal craftsmanship. This Polymer Clay Pendant features an intricate textured… -
Textured Sand Polymer Clay Pendant
$19.00
-
-
-
- Choker Necklaces
- Collar Style Necklaces
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Deep Ocean Statement Collar Necklace
$29.00Make a stunning statement that’s uniquely you! This handmade polymer clay collar necklace, inspired by the tranquil "Deep Ocean" with… -
Deep Ocean Statement Collar Necklace
$29.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Out To Sea Statement Necklace
$69.00Statement Necklace Handmade – Out To Sea Make every outfit feel special with the Statement Necklace Handmade – Out To… -
Out To Sea Statement Necklace
$69.00
-
-
-
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
- Studs
Mystic Sea Stud Earrings
$19.00Infuse your everyday ensemble with a unique touch of handcrafted elegance. These exquisite Polymer Clay Studs, inspired by the serene… -
Mystic Sea Stud Earrings
$19.00
-
-
-
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
Mystic Sea Polymer Clay Earrings
$19.00Experience unparalleled comfort and distinctive style with our hand-sculpted polymer clay earrings. Each lightweight, unique art piece offers an exquisite… -
Mystic Sea Polymer Clay Earrings
$19.00
-
-
-
- Bracelets
- Polymer Clay Cuff
- Sculpted Polymer Clay
Seashell Sculpted Polymer Clay Cuff
$39.00Elevate your personal style with a unique piece of wearable art, meticulously hand-sculpted to capture the delicate beauty of seashells.… -
Seashell Sculpted Polymer Clay Cuff
$39.00
-
-
-
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
Ocean Dreams Polymer Clay Earrings
$19.00Infuse your ensemble with the tranquil beauty of the sea through our exquisite Ocean Dreams earrings. These meticulously handcrafted polymer… -
Ocean Dreams Polymer Clay Earrings
$19.00
-
-
-
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
- Studs
Mermaid Charm Stud Earrings
$19.00Infuse your look with enchanting whimsy and unique charm with these exquisite Polymer Clay Earrings. Designed as delicate studs, their… -
Mermaid Charm Stud Earrings
$19.00
-
-
-
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
- Studs
Dolphin Charm Polymer Clay Earrings
$19.00Elevate your personal style with the enduring charm of our handcrafted Polymer Clay Art. Each unique design, meticulously shaped into… -
Dolphin Charm Polymer Clay Earrings
$19.00
-
-
-
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
Sea Bubbles Heart Earrings
$19.00Elevate your everyday style with a distinctive accessory that captures whimsical charm. These exquisite Polymer Clay Heart Earrings feature a… -
Sea Bubbles Heart Earrings
$19.00
-
-
-
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
- Studs
Moonlit Reef Arch Stud Earrings
$22.00Elevate your everyday style with uniquely handcrafted artistry. These Polymer Clay Arch Earrings, featuring the captivating 'Moonlit Reef' design, offer… -
Moonlit Reef Arch Stud Earrings
$22.00
-
-
-
Sale!- Pens
Ocean Bubbles Comfort Grip Pen
$15.00Original price was: $15.00.$10.00Current price is: $10.00. 33% OFFFinally, enjoy comfortable writing again! Our beautifully handmade polymer clay pen features an ergonomic, easy-to-grip design, crafted specifically to bring… -
Ocean Bubbles Comfort Grip Pen
Sale!$15.00Original price was: $15.00.$10.00Current price is: $10.00.
-
-
-
Sale!- Key Chains
Ocean Life Polymer Clay Keyring
$19.00Original price was: $19.00.$12.00Current price is: $12.00. 37% OFFElevate your everyday essentials and express your unique personality with our exquisite handmade polymer clay keyrings, available for just $19.00.… -
Ocean Life Polymer Clay Keyring
Sale!$19.00Original price was: $19.00.$12.00Current price is: $12.00.
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Pendant Necklaces
Deep Sea Polymer Clay Pendant
$19.00Experience the unique allure of handcrafted artistry designed to complement your individual aesthetic. Our Deep Sea Polymer Clay Pendant, a… -
Deep Sea Polymer Clay Pendant
$19.00
-
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
Ocean Dolphin Bead Earrings
$15.00Infuse your everyday style with enchanting oceanic elegance through our meticulously handcrafted Mermaid Sea Life Beaded Dangle Earrings. Featuring intricate… -
Ocean Dolphin Bead Earrings
$15.00
-
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
Ocean Spirit Mermaid Earrings
$15.00Infuse your look with a distinctive touch of handcrafted artistry and maritime allure. These exquisite Mermaid Earrings, meticulously fashioned from… -
Ocean Spirit Mermaid Earrings
$15.00
-
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
Red Coral Dangle Earrings
$15.00Elevate your personal style with the captivating allure of our Red Coral Beaded Dangle Earrings. Each pair is meticulously handcrafted,… -
Red Coral Dangle Earrings
$15.00
-
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
Mermaid Octopus Charm Earrings
$15.00Embrace a distinctive marine elegance with our handcrafted Mermaid Earrings, exquisitely designed with charming octopus accents. Meticulously sculpted from polymer… -
Mermaid Octopus Charm Earrings
$15.00
-
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
Ocean Dolphin Charm Earrings
$15.00Infuse your ensemble with a unique touch of handcrafted charm and whimsical spirit. Meticulously fashioned from polymer clay and resin,… -
Ocean Dolphin Charm Earrings
$15.00
-
-
-
Sale!- Choker Necklaces
- Necklaces
Ocean Shell Gemstone Choker Necklace
$29.00Original price was: $29.00.$19.00Current price is: $19.00. 34% OFFInstantly elevate your look with a unique touch of the ocean! This handmade polymer clay shell pendant choker necklace, adorned… -
Ocean Shell Gemstone Choker Necklace
Sale!$29.00Original price was: $29.00.$19.00Current price is: $19.00.
-
-
-
Sale!- Collar Style Necklaces
- Necklaces
Seaside Starfish Gemstone Collar Necklace
$39.00Original price was: $39.00.$32.00Current price is: $32.00. 18% OFFCapture the tranquil beauty of the ocean with this Handmade Seaside Starfish Pendant Necklace. Its unique hand-sculpted polymer clay starfish,… -
Seaside Starfish Gemstone Collar Necklace
Sale!$39.00Original price was: $39.00.$32.00Current price is: $32.00.
-
-
-
Sale!- Choker Necklaces
- Necklaces
Turtle Gemstone Choker Necklace
$29.00Original price was: $29.00.$15.00Current price is: $15.00. 48% OFFExpress your unique style with this handmade Blue Gem Stone Chips Turtle Choker Necklace! Crafted from polymer clay and resin,… -
Turtle Gemstone Choker Necklace
Sale!$29.00Original price was: $29.00.$15.00Current price is: $15.00.
-
-
-
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
Ocean Current Polymer Clay Earrings
$19.00Made from polymer clay. -
Ocean Current Polymer Clay Earrings
$19.00
-
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
Mermaid Resin Dangle Earrings
$19.00Playful Resin Dangle Earrings to Express Your Unique Charm – Underwater Mermaid Add a little magic to your look with… -
Mermaid Resin Dangle Earrings
$19.00
-
-
-
- Collar Style Necklaces
- Necklaces
Something Fishy Collar Necklace
$39.00This is a one-of-a-kind piece sculpted from polymer clay. The base is teal/turquoise with hand-painted fish and finished in layers… -
Something Fishy Collar Necklace
$39.00
-




































