Showing all 41 resultsSorted by latest
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
Blush Bloom Crystal Earrings
$15.00Elegant and feminine, these handcrafted Blush Bloom Crystal Earrings feature soft blush tones, delicate floral details and sparkling faceted drops… -
Blush Bloom Crystal Earrings
$15.00
-
-
-
- Earrings
- Jewellery Sets
- Pendant Necklaces
- Studs
Resin Paw Print Necklace & Earrings Set – Blue/Purple and pink
$22.00Show off your love of furry friends with this adorable handcrafted resin paw print jewellery set. Featuring a matching pendant… -
Resin Paw Print Necklace &...
$22.00
-
-
-
- Earrings
- Jewellery Sets
- Pendant Necklaces
- Studs
Resin Paw Print Necklace & Earrings Set – Pink Glitter
$22.00Show off your love of furry friends with this adorable handcrafted resin paw print jewellery set. Featuring a matching pendant… -
Resin Paw Print Necklace &...
$22.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Pendant Necklaces
Silver Resin Pendant – Pink Floral Bow
$19.00Each pendant is individually handcrafted using crystal clear resin and set in a silver-tone bezel. Suspended from a matching silver… -
Silver Resin Pendant – Pink...
$19.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Pendant Necklaces
Silver Resin Pendant – Pink Floral with Pearls
$19.00Each pendant is individually handcrafted using crystal clear resin and set in a silver-tone bezel. Suspended from a matching silver… -
Silver Resin Pendant – Pink...
$19.00
-
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Earrings
- Studs
Candy Swirl Heart Earrings – Hand Painted
$15.00Handmade pastel heart earrings featuring dreamy swirls of mint, pink and white suspended from delicate chain drops. -
Candy Swirl Heart Earrings –...
$15.00
-
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Earrings
- Studs
Elegant Stud Earrings with Heart Charm Pink Faceted
$15.00Elegant handmade earrings featuring a faceted centre bead, sparkling crystal accents and a silver-tone heart charm. A timeless design that's… -
Elegant Stud Earrings with Heart...
$15.00
-
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Earrings
- Studs
Elegant Stud Earrings with Heart Charm Pink Pearl
$15.00Elegant handmade earrings featuring a faceted centre bead, sparkling crystal accents and a silver-tone heart charm. A timeless design that's… -
Elegant Stud Earrings with Heart...
$15.00
-
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Earrings
- Studs
Elegant Stud Earrings with Heart Charm Pink Candy
$15.00Elegant handmade earrings featuring a faceted centre bead, sparkling crystal accents and a silver-tone heart charm. A timeless design that's… -
Elegant Stud Earrings with Heart...
$15.00
-
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
Handmade Striped Ceramic Style Disc Earrings Pink
$15.00Handmade striped disc earrings featuring lightweight silver-tone findings. A versatile dangle earring design, handmade in Australia and available in a… -
Handmade Striped Ceramic Style Disc...
$15.00
-
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
Handmade Resin Crushed Glass Earrings
$15.00Delicate with just the right amount of sparkle, these handmade resin earrings feature shimmering crushed glass suspended in crystal-clear resin,… -
Handmade Resin Crushed Glass Earrings
$15.00
-
-
-
- Key Chains
Resin Decorative Key Chain Letter K
$15.00Add a little personality to your everyday essentials with this handcrafted resin keychain. Handmade from high-quality resin, this keychain features… -
Resin Decorative Key Chain Letter...
$15.00
-
-
-
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
- Sold Gallery
Sunset Bloom Polymer Clay Earrings
$19.00Searching for that truly special something? Discover our hand-sculpted polymer clay art, designed to be a unique statement piece or… -
Sunset Bloom Polymer Clay Earrings
$19.00
-
-
-
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
- Sold Gallery
Pink Dart Frog Polymer Clay Earrings
$19.00Elevate your everyday look with a distinctive accessory that captures attention. These meticulously crafted Polymer Clay Earrings feature an intricate… -
Pink Dart Frog Polymer Clay...
$19.00
-
-
-
- Choker Necklaces
- Collar Style Necklaces
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Wild Pink Statement Collar Necklace
$29.00Instantly elevate your style with a vibrant pop of Wild Pink! This handmade polymer clay statement collar necklace features a… -
Wild Pink Statement Collar Necklace
$29.00
-
-
-
Sale!- Beaded Earrings
- Earrings
- Studs
Pink Himalayan Salt Resin Earrings
$15.00Original price was: $15.00.$12.00Current price is: $12.00. 20% OFFNatural Pink Himalayan Salt Earrings – Handmade Resin Oval Shape Upgrade your accessory stack with Natural Pink Himalayan Salt Earrings… -
Pink Himalayan Salt Resin Earrings
Sale!$15.00Original price was: $15.00.$12.00Current price is: $12.00.
-
-
-
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
Pink Floral Heart Earrings
$19.00Elevate your everyday style with a unique touch of artisanal charm. These exquisite Polymer Clay Heart Earrings feature a delicate… -
Pink Floral Heart Earrings
$19.00
-
-
-
Sale!- Ear Wires
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
Spring Garden Polymer Clay Earrings
$19.00Original price was: $19.00.$12.00Current price is: $12.00. 37% OFFExperience the delicate artistry of handcrafted jewelry with our Spring Garden Polymer Clay Silver Bezel Earrings. Each pair is meticulously… -
Spring Garden Polymer Clay Earrings
Sale!$19.00Original price was: $19.00.$12.00Current price is: $12.00.
-
-
-
Sale!- Bracelets
- Polymer Clay Cuff
Sweet Mosaic Polymer Clay Cuff Bracelet
$29.00Original price was: $29.00.$15.00Current price is: $15.00. 48% OFFElevate your everyday style with a distinctive piece of wearable art. This Metal Polymer Clay Cuff Bracelet, featuring an intricate… -
Sweet Mosaic Polymer Clay Cuff...
Sale!$29.00Original price was: $29.00.$15.00Current price is: $15.00.
-
-
-
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
Rock Candy Polymer Clay Earrings
$19.00Experience unparalleled comfort and distinctive style with these meticulously handcrafted Polymer Clay Earrings Rock Candy. Each unique pair is individually… -
Rock Candy Polymer Clay Earrings
$19.00
-
-
-
Sale!- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
- Studs
Harlequin Dart Frog Stud Earrings
$19.00Original price was: $19.00.$7.00Current price is: $7.00. 63% OFFElevate your everyday look with a touch of distinctive artistry. These handcrafted Dart Frog Stud Earrings, meticulously fashioned from polymer… -
Harlequin Dart Frog Stud Earrings
Sale!$19.00Original price was: $19.00.$7.00Current price is: $7.00.
-
-
-
Sale!- Collar Style Necklaces
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Spring Bloom Sculpted Necklace
$29.00Original price was: $29.00.$22.00Current price is: $22.00. 24% OFFElevate your look with a truly unique accessory! Our Hand Sculpted Floral Statement Necklace, crafted from polymer clay and resin,… -
Spring Bloom Sculpted Necklace
Sale!$29.00Original price was: $29.00.$22.00Current price is: $22.00.
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Pendant Necklaces
Pink Petals Bezel Pendant Necklace
$19.00Elevate your everyday style with a touch of unique artistry. This exquisite Polymer Clay Metal Bezel - Pink Petals pendant… -
Pink Petals Bezel Pendant Necklace
$19.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Pendant Necklaces
Marbled Heart Polymer Clay Pendant
$19.00Discover distinctive elegance with a unique, artisan-crafted accessory designed to enhance your personal style. This exquisite Polymer Clay Pendant, showcasing… -
Marbled Heart Polymer Clay Pendant
$19.00
-
-
-
Sale!- Jewellery Sets
Blush Jewellery Gift Set
$59.00Original price was: $59.00.$22.00Current price is: $22.00. 63% OFFEffortlessly complete your look with this meticulously handcrafted Pink Jewellery 3 Piece Set. Featuring a cohesive necklace, bracelet, and earrings,… -
Blush Jewellery Gift Set
Sale!$59.00Original price was: $59.00.$22.00Current price is: $22.00.
-
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
Pink Star Charm Earrings
$15.00Add a unique touch of artisanal charm to your collection with these exquisite Beaded Charm Dangle Earrings. Handcrafted with a… -
Pink Star Charm Earrings
$15.00
-
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
Pink Bow Charm Earrings
$15.00Elevate your everyday style with a touch of unique, handcrafted artistry. These Beaded Charm Dangle Earrings, meticulously fashioned from polymer… -
Pink Bow Charm Earrings
$15.00
-
-
-
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
Bloom Heart Polymer Clay Earrings
$19.00Experience lasting individuality with our meticulously handcrafted polymer clay charm. Each piece, priced at just $19.00, offers a unique aesthetic… -
Bloom Heart Polymer Clay Earrings
$19.00
-
-
-
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
Navy Blush Tiered Earrings
$19.00Elevate your style with the effortless elegance and lightweight comfort of our artisan-crafted earrings. These meticulously handmade Polymer Clay 3… -
Navy Blush Tiered Earrings
$19.00
-
-
-
- Collar Style Necklaces
- Necklaces
Butterfly Dream Collar Necklace
$29.00Add a touch of whimsical charm to any outfit with this delightful Hand Sculpted Floral Girls Shabby Chic Collar Necklace.… -
Butterfly Dream Collar Necklace
$29.00
-
-
-
- Pens
Blossom Comfort Grip Polymer Clay Pen
$18.50Achieve greater writing comfort and reduce strain with our Thicker Grip Polymer Clay Pen, expertly designed to provide significant relief… -
Blossom Comfort Grip Polymer Clay...
$18.50
-
-
-
- Pens
Rose Comfort Grip Polymer Clay Pen
$18.50Achieve effortless, pain-free writing with our Arthritis Relief Polymer Clay Pen, expertly designed with an easy-grip profile to minimize hand… -
Rose Comfort Grip Polymer Clay...
$18.50
-
-
-
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
Pink Sea Dollar Disc Earrings
$19.00The polymer clay disks were hand sculpted and strung on silver ear hooks. Finished with resin for ultra shine. -
Pink Sea Dollar Disc Earrings
$19.00
-
-
-
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
- Polymer Clay Earrings
Cotton Candy Leaf Earrings
$19.00Hand Made OOAK Polymer Clay Leaf Earrings I first created a large leaf shape and placed a smaller leaf on… -
Cotton Candy Leaf Earrings
$19.00
-
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
Blush Charm Dangle Earrings
$15.00Unique Assorted Bead Dangle Earrings – Cute Style Add a playful, polished touch to your look with these Unique Assorted… -
Blush Charm Dangle Earrings
$15.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Pendant Necklaces
Pink Ice Cream Cone Necklace
$19.00Novelty Miniature Food Waffle Cone Pink Ice Cream Necklace Add a playful touch to your jewellery box with this Novelty… -
Pink Ice Cream Cone Necklace
$19.00
-
-
-
- Necklaces
- Pendant Necklaces
Raspberry Swirl Ice Cream Necklace
$19.00Novelty Miniature Food Waffle Cone Raspberry Swirl Ice Cream Necklace Add a playful twist to your jewellery collection with this… -
Raspberry Swirl Ice Cream Necklace
$19.00
-
-
-
Sale!- Necklaces
- Pendant Necklaces
Strawberry Swirl Ice Cream Necklace
$19.00Original price was: $19.00.$12.00Current price is: $12.00. 37% OFFNovelty Miniature Food Waffle Cone Swirl Ice Cream Necklace Pink Add a playful touch to your jewellery collection with this… -
Strawberry Swirl Ice Cream Necklace
Sale!$19.00Original price was: $19.00.$12.00Current price is: $12.00.
-
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Earrings
Midnight Bloom Resin Earrings
$15.00Cute Resin Dangle Earrings – Unique Assorted Bead Design Add a playful, polished touch to every outfit with these cute… -
Midnight Bloom Resin Earrings
$15.00
-
-
-
- Choker Necklaces
- Collar Style Necklaces
- Necklaces
- Statement Necklaces
Rose Stone Statement Collar Necklace
$49.00Statement Collar Necklace Pink Faux Rhodonite Turn every outfit into a talking point with this Statement Collar Necklace Pink Faux… -
Rose Stone Statement Collar Necklace
$49.00
-
-
-
- Beaded Earrings
- Ear Wires
- Earrings
Blush Square Ceramic Earrings
$15.00Ceramic Square Pink Earrings Add a fresh, elegant touch to your look with these Ceramic Square Pink Earrings 💗 Handmade… -
Blush Square Ceramic Earrings
$15.00
-

































